Last, First 
Dept. 
Email Address
Faculty's Website
Adams, Michelle
6th
Agostini, Michael
Head of School
Almeida, Sammie
4th
Apodaca, Lisa
School Nurse
Arkinstall, Lisa
6th Grade
Armstrong, Michael
History
Arreola, Jamie
Math
Arreola, Joseph
Theater & English
Asay, Brittany
2nd Grade
Bagby, Timothy
School Dean
Ballachey, Megan
Science
Brown, Melissa
Director of Student Support Services
Bruno, Melissa
K-6 RTI Coordinator
Choi, Wing
AP Computer Science
Clarke, Tanzi
Student Support
Coltrain, Cathleen
Student Support
Crace, Yvonne
Counseling
Duren, Levi
Moral Philosophy
Dussault, Tamara
Spanish
Fuller, Julie
English
Galbraith, Christy
1st
Hainey, Trish
Business & Operations
 
Hayes, Julie
Science
Hays, Ken
English
Henry, Dave
Facilities Operations Manager
Hernandez, Crystal
Kindergarten
Hofmaier, Kathy
English
Holmquist, Julie
2nd
Horeth, Kathy
LS Drama
Huskey, Renee
Director of Enrollment & Communications
 
Jasso, Tina
School Office
 
Jimenez, Andrez
5th
Kaiser, Jennifer
2nd
Karg, Jason
PE & 6-8 Athletic Director
King, Christyn
3rd
Kirkendall, Amanda
K
Kirkendall, Mark
History
Laster, Crystal
5th
Lemkau, Rachael
College Advisor
Litt, Jason
PE & 9-12 Athletic Director
Lowell, Matthew
Ed. Specialist
Madott, Laura Ann
LS Music
McBride, Shaun
Math
Morabito, Dana
4th
Morrison, Michelle
Library
Neibling, Keri
Math
Ollom, Kimberly
Business
Packard, Stephen
Art
Parra, Erick
RSP Aide
Phipps, Tyler
4th
Pimienta, Fabiola
Student Support
Rasmussen, Eric
Science
Recht, Jennifer
K-6 Student Support
Resh, Eric
History
Risling, Michelle
Music
Roessmann, Kelsey
1st
Russo, Jimena
School Secretary
Saber, Mark
Math
Sliwienski, Michelle
Ed. Specialist
Smith, Kaysha
K-6 Student Support
Stack, Jennifer
6th
Stiefel, Chelsea
5th
Taylor, Marilyn
Student Support
Terhorst, Louise
K-6 Student Support
Turney, Sarah
3rd
Ueno, Shoh
Moral Philosophy/ASB Advisor
Vargas, Natalie
Language
Webster, Kristie
Art
Wilson, Lisa
K Teacher Aide
Wong, Kristin
Language
Woodruff, Cindy
Director of Research & Curriculum

Updated on by Renee Huskey